PDA

View Full Version : Competitions and Results



Pages : [1] 2 3

  1. Itffa Flextec Team Competition
  2. North Ayrshire Sports Council Cup
  3. Lexus Ind at Rutland
  4. Walthamstow Airflo Classic regional heat
  5. Lexus Team
  6. Anglian water team results /rutland
  7. Crosswood Airflo Classic heat
  8. Munster Senior Rivers Final
  9. SANA Prelims at Carron Valley
  10. Bob Church
  11. Connaught Cup-- Lough Conn
  12. Troutmasters 2008
  13. loch awe heat, national
  14. Scottish Rivers Eliminator
  15. Tf Open
  16. World Team 2008 Scotland
  17. Foremark open 2008
  18. well done
  19. spring national
  20. Woodford Lexus Results 08
  21. 2008 Spring International Lough Melvin
  22. Grafham Lexus Results
  23. menteith----scottish clubs
  24. rivers international
  25. national heat- menteith
  26. Menteith Semi
  27. Scottish Club Championships Heat
  28. Brenig Scierra pairs
  29. AWFM at Brenig
  30. sana website
  31. LOM Lexus heat
  32. lexus at lake today
  33. Youth International Results
  34. Lexus chew final day 1 results?
  35. Lexus National Final - Day 2 - Chew
  36. Mask World Cup
  37. Airflo Classic 08 At Woodford
  38. Ty Nant
  39. Bewl V's Army Match - who won
  40. Lexus England Finals
  41. Lexus Day 3 Final
  42. Menteith Boat League
  43. Stocks dry line 2008
  44. Awfm Brenig Final
  45. Sana Open
  46. England Ladies National-Bewl 24/08/08
  47. masterline masters
  48. Melvin Open
  49. Scierra pairs result
  50. England WIN home international
  51. Scottish Ladies National Championship
  52. Earlston Inter Club Comp
  53. Scottish National Result
  54. Lexus European Fly Fishing Team Championships Report
  55. Grand Max at Bewl 17/09/08
  56. Welsh Youth Trial Results
  57. Scottish Clubs Semi
  58. CEFF England National Rivers Championship
  59. Inter Pro Lough Lene
  60. Lexus Individual
  61. Post-Poned Welsh Trial on Brenig?
  62. Anglian Water Fulling Mill Final - Day 1
  63. National
  64. Lexus European Fly Fishing Individual Championship Report
  65. Scottish clubs final
  66. Scierra Brenig league
  67. Airflo Classic Final
  68. champion of champion's at the lake
  69. Loch Insch Results
  70. International Fundraiser Loch Fad
  71. NITFFA Final results
  72. CHANGE at BURNHOUSE
  73. Glen of Rothes Xmas comp results
  74. AIRFLO team/individual results CHATTON heat
  75. Rib Valley Airflo Heat
  76. Stonebridge T.M. Fish-off.
  77. Congratulations Minnins !!!
  78. maran lakes TM fish off
  79. Bewl Water Club Bank Championships. Sat 4th April
  80. Alan West Memorial Trophy
  81. Lexus Team Champs. Bewl Heat Mon 13th April.
  82. AW Heat: Rutland
  83. Lexus Individual Graftham
  84. Lexus Team Grafham
  85. CEFF/Airflo Qualifiers, North-West
  86. Llandegfedd Airflo anglian water
  87. Airflo Individual-north-east...Lockwood Beck
  88. Lexus Individual Heat - Rutland Water 2009
  89. Anglian Water Airflo International Southern Heat
  90. Lexus Team Event - Rutland 27/04/09
  91. Scottish National Qualifier
  92. Scottish National Qualifier, Carron Valley
  93. Scottish National Qualifier Carron Valley 30/04/09
  94. scottish National qualifier Butterstone 30/04/09
  95. ELFA Mixed Pairs - Grafham Water
  96. Thames Water Shield - Farmoor
  97. Scottish National Qualifier - Carron Valley 5 May 09
  98. bob church classic
  99. Stocks Northern Eliminator
  100. England Eliminator ‘Odds & Sods’ - 10 May 2009
  101. Northwest Eliminator Draycote water
  102. Lexus - Stocks
  103. Spring International
  104. Fishing for Scotland
  105. International results
  106. Troutmasters Final
  107. Police International
  108. National Heats
  109. Airflo heat langley dam 23rd may 09
  110. SANA National heat 25/05/09
  111. Anglian/Airflo Bewl Qualifier - 23/05/09
  112. Airflo Stonebridge heat.
  113. Well done PP !
  114. CSSC Northern Ireland Regional Qualifier 2009
  115. Help the heroes at Glen of rothes trout fishery.
  116. Anglian Water Airflo International Midland Heat 6 June - Grafham
  117. Inter Services Match - Grafham Water 2nd June 2009
  118. Congrats B16AVE
  119. Kielder Elim
  120. Anglian Water Airflo Menteith
  121. SANA national heats results
  122. Commonwealth Championships Islay
  123. Stocks heat 2 fri 19th june
  124. Scottish clubs LOM
  125. Severn trent region qualifier on draycote today......
  126. Airflo heat result from the Glen of Rothes
  127. Stocks Reservoir North West Odds & Sods
  128. Congratulations
  129. National semi at menteith 30th june
  130. Menteith Semi Thursday 2nd July
  131. Disabled international
  132. Lexus FFC Individual Heat - Menteith
  133. Airflo AW Welsh heat
  134. Carron Masters
  135. Airflo AW Rutland today
  136. Snowbee Challenge Singles results
  137. Airflo AW Southern Final Grafham 20-07-09
  138. AIRFLO HEAT LANGLEY DAM 18th july
  139. Lexus Individual Llyn Brenig results
  140. Lexus Team Chew Monday
  141. Lexus Team Chew Wednesday
  142. World cup 09 Heat and final Results??
  143. Lexus Teams Friday
  144. 96 year old qualifies for Mask World Cup Final
  145. tynant classic
  146. Lexus individual results Draycote water 7th august
  147. Lexus Individual results Draycote Floating line
  148. Bewl water floating line comp.
  149. LOM Boat league
  150. AiRFLO HEAT CHATTON 15th aug RESULTS and QUALIFIERS
  151. Anglian Water Welsh Final
  152. Lexus Team Final - Rutland
  153. Junior Troutmasters Final
  154. Scottish Ladies Champion
  155. England Ladies National
  156. scottish national champ
  157. English National Rivers Final
  158. Irish Disabled Fly Fishing Association Qualifying Competition
  159. John Watt Trophy Grafham Water 5th September results
  160. T.A.F.I. Inter-Provincial Lake Championship 2009 Results
  161. Stocks autumn sweep sunday 13th september
  162. Tweeddale millenium comp
  163. CSSC National Game Angling Final - Eyebrook 27th August 2009
  164. T.A.F.I. Inter-Provincial River Championship 2009 Results
  165. 2009 itffa interprovincial championships
  166. English Loch Style National 2009
  167. FIPS-Mouche European Fly Fishing Championships Ireland
  168. Rutland Water September Pairs
  169. Scottish Clubs Final
  170. AWAF Day 1 Top Ten
  171. Welsh Trials 2009
  172. Airflo team results
  173. champion of champions
  174. Fry Bash
  175. Loch Insch - Sharpes
  176. Airflo 2009
  177. Chatton winter league heat 1 results 7/11/09
  178. Scotland youth nationals
  179. Stocks 'n Shares
  180. Allandale Tarn~v~Howwood league match results
  181. Chatton winter league heat 2 results 29/11/09
  182. Airflo Team Classic
  183. Chatton winter league results heat 3 12/12.09
  184. Chatton winter league results 5th heat 30/1/10
  185. CHATTON WINTER LEAGUE 5th HEAT RESULTS 7/2/10
  186. CHATTON WINTER LEAGUE 6th HEAT RESULTS 14/2/10
  187. springwater fishery mary scott memorial
  188. Chatton winter league final results 2010
  189. Rib Valley Airflo Bank Qualifier
  190. Airflo Innis Heat
  191. AWMT
  192. Glen of rothes bank International results
  193. STOCKS CEFF NW ELIMINATOR
  194. Lexus Individual - Rutland
  195. Lexus Team Heat - Rutland Water 17th April
  196. Lexus Team Heat - Tildarg 17 April
  197. Aiirflo International Chew
  198. TAFI ULSTER LAKE CHAMPIONSHIPS
  199. Anglian Airflo International - Rutland Heat
  200. Lexus Ind Tildarg - 24 April 2010
  201. Airflo Elinor Heat Results April 24th.
  202. Airflo Chatton Heat/ April 25th.
  203. Scottish International Heats
  204. Airflo Bessy Beck heat results.
  205. Airflo Heat Curleys.
  206. Pitsford AWAF heat - results?
  207. clyde heats
  208. Airflo Walthamstow Heat Results April 25th
  209. Bob Church Classic
  210. Dave Hodgson Memorial
  211. Troutmasters 2010
  212. STOCKS PAIRS HEAT 1
  213. Northern Eliminator Stocks 16th May
  214. Good Job.
  215. Anglian Water Airflo International Individual Final
  216. Spring International
  217. LEXUS INDIVIDUAL TILDARG 21 MAY
  218. Vision Pairs
  219. CARRON MASTERS
  220. Stocks Airflo Heat.
  221. Odds n Sods cancelled
  222. Canadian Fly Fishing Championships
  223. lexus heat
  224. Inter Services Championship 1 June
  225. Murloc Airflo Results
  226. AWAI Menteith evening final
  227. SANACC Semis at Carron Valley
  228. Severn Trent Qualifier,Blithfield 13th June
  229. FMFF Anglia Odds and Sods Eliminator
  230. TURNAFACE AIRFLO HEAT
  231. CEFF NW odds n sods eliminator
  232. woodford airflo heat
  233. AWAI Northern Final - Rutland - 5-7-10
  234. Lexus Results Scottish Heats
  235. awai Llyn Brenig
  236. AWAI - Midlands Final Grafham July 12
  237. Rosses Anglers 2 Day Burke Boat Competition
  238. Snowbee Master Pairs Competition results
  239. Lexus team 2nd heat at Stocks
  240. Lexus Individual - Llyn Brenig
  241. lexus team heat Llyn brenig
  242. IRISH LADYS TRIAL ON ESKRAGH LOUGH
  243. Scottish Rivers Final
  244. Tynant Brenig
  245. SANA Open
  246. ENGLISH RIVERS NATIONAL FINAL
  247. Anglian Water 4 man team
  248. AIRFLO BANK HEAT HIGHAM RESULTS
  249. Lexus individual results from Sunday??
  250. AIRFLO HEAT BANKHOUSE FLY FISHERY